RJFC Boys Best & Fairests

Year Tackers Under 10 Under 11 Under 12 Under 13 Under 14 Under 15/16 Colts
1990 J. Bourke D. Barker N. Decosta C. Vukovic
1991 A Farrugia R. Bracken N. Frangoulis I. Bracken
1992 M. Dorosz J. Barker J. Rizio R. Garth
1993 G. Webb R. Bracken R. Low
1994 M. Raymer K. Bardon J. Bourke R. Bracken
1995 A Hogan K. Bardon M. Tasiyan
1996 A Bardon T. Roach A Bazant
1997 A Pearse M. Andrews T. Roach D. Villani
B. Nunan
1998 A Yaman M. Andrews A. Hogan B. Nunan
1999 D. Buchhorn M. Brook K. Moerth A Hogan
2000 A Papamiltiades
R. Todd
H. Brown M. Brook M. Andrews T. Roach
2001 H. Chipperfield A Plyka S. Ward M. Andrews
2002 C. Hughes C. Andrews H. Chipperfield A. Pylka J. Tamouridis
S. Ward
2003 N. Brown C. Andrews
H. Dean
H. Chipperfield H. Brown J. Tamouridis
2004 D. Villianos O. Hosking
R. Yaman
C. Andrews A Di Campli J. Tran J. Tamouridis
2005 J. Morgan J. Miszlay T. Dunn A Papamiltiades P. Bennett W. Vong
2006 B. Rebbechi J. Lee S. Andrews T. Dunn A Papamiltiades S. Ward
2007 C. Hounihan D. Villianos J. Lee J. Morgan H. Christianto P. Bennett
H. Chipperfield
2008 M. Facey B. Rebbechi D. Villianos J. Lee S. Bennett
2009 S. Zimmermann N. Armocida B. Rebbechi D. Villianos T. Harvey
2010 D. Fitzpatrick S. Zimmermann J. Do C. Hounihan A. Lam N. Clampett
J. Sahely
C. Hounihan
2011 T. Otter T. Hakins B. Field-Pimm J. Do J. Pollock
2012 W. Stevens T. Otter
J. Stewart
J. Bateman Z. Howson C. Hounihan J. Sahely
2013 X. Borovec
H. Waters
W. Stevens T. Otter P.Vamvakitis U. Chol J. Sahely
B. Fletcher
2014 J.Smith
M.Cannalonga
H. Waters Z.Dowd T.Otter P.Vamvakitis S.Zimmermann
Year Under 8 Under 9 Under 10 Under 11 Under 12 Under 13 Under 14 Under 15 Colts
2015 J.Fennel
H. Lake
J.Smith E.King H. Waters Z.Dowd J.Stewart   – S.Zimmermann  –
2016 L.Healy
W.Barker
J.Fennel
W.Graham
J.Smith
M.Haberfield
A.Claney H. Waters Z.Dowd C.Loel  – T.Constable-
Armstrong
2017 F.Heath
M.Kerr
W.Barker
F.Thompson
F.McNamara
C.Anstee
J.Smith
M.Haberfield
M.Cannalonga H.Waters W.Stevens H.Boreham U.Chol